PLN | EUR | USD
Product Index > Kits > Fiber Optic Kits

Fiber Optic Kits

Results: 48
48 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Kit Type
Clear
Kit Contents
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
48 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/2
|< < 1 2 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
PLN
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Kit Type Kit Contents
   
-
PIT46U - Banner Engineering Corporation 2170-PIT46U-ND PIT46U FIBER OPPOSED 1MM CORE 6 - Immediate Available: 6 173,72000 zł 1 Minimum: 1
-
PIT4 Active
-
-
-
PIT46U-VL - Banner Engineering Corporation 2170-PIT46U-VL-ND PIT46U-VL FIBER OPPOSED 1MM CORE 5 - Immediate Available: 5 133,32000 zł 1 Minimum: 1
-
PIT4 Active
-
-
-
PIT26U - Banner Engineering Corporation 2170-PIT26U-ND PIT26U FIBER OPPOSED 0.5MM CORE 3 - Immediate Available: 3 173,72000 zł 1 Minimum: 1
-
PIT2 Active
-
-
-
PIT66U - Banner Engineering Corporation 2170-PIT66U-ND PIT66U FIBER OPPOSED 1.5MM CORE 3 - Immediate Available: 3 238,36000 zł 1 Minimum: 1
-
PIT6 Active
-
-
-
PIT46UHF - Banner Engineering Corporation 2170-PIT46UHF-ND PIT46UHF FIBER OPPOSED 1MM CORE 3 - Immediate Available: 3 254,52000 zł 1 Minimum: 1
-
PIT4 Active
-
-
-
Photo Not Available 8700-PS/UPC/C-ND
8700-PS/UPC/C CONN SC/UPC 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 3 Weeks
59,04867 zł 120
Non-Stock
Minimum: 120
-
-
Active
-
-
8700-PS/UPC Datasheet 8700-PS/UPC - 3M 8700-PS/UPC-ND 8700-PS/UPC CONN SC/UPC SM900M W/8765-PS/UPC 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 3 Weeks
65,95033 zł 60
Non-Stock
Minimum: 60
Plastic Carrying Case Crimplok™ Active Termination Connectors and Tool
1060004100 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1060004100-ND 1060004100 LC QTERM SM 1.6&2.0MM CLB 6 CONN 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 5 Weeks
359,48000 zł 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Plastic Packaging XPress™ Active Termination Adapters, Connectors
1060004300 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1060004300-ND 1060004300 LC QTERM SM 1.6&2.0MM CLB 12CONN 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
359,48000 zł 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Plastic Packaging XPress™ Active Termination Adapters, Connectors
1278861-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1278861-2-ND
1278861-2 TEST KIT CABLE MTRJ TO ST 50/125 0 Available: 0 1 175,24000 zł 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Plastic Carrying Case
-
Active Cable Assembly Adapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
1278862-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1278862-2-ND
1278862-2 TEST KIT CABLE MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 0 Available: 0 1 175,24000 zł 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Plastic Carrying Case
-
Active Cable Assembly Adapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
2529-K Datasheet 2529-K - 3M MF2529-K-ND 2529-K KIT F/OPTIC SPLICE UNIVERSAL 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
2 684,38000 zł 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Carrying Case Fibrlok™ Active Splice 60 Splices, Assembly Tool
8700-PS/APC Datasheet 8700-PS/APC - 3M 3M160761-ND 8700-PS/APC CONN SC/APC SM900M W/8765-PS/APC 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 11 Weeks
4 009,36400 zł 60
Non-Stock
Minimum: 60
Plastic Carrying Case Crimplok™ Active Termination Connectors and Tool
8765-UPC Datasheet 8765-UPC - 3M 8765-UPC-ND 8765-UPC CONNECTOR KIT SC/UPC 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 3 Weeks
8 590,05000 zł 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Plastic Carrying Case Crimplok™ Active Termination Connectors and Tool
VOL-0563 Datasheet VOL-0563 - 3M VOL-0563-ND VOL-0563 VF-45 QUICK INSTALL KIT 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 3 Weeks
8 611,26000 zł 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Carrying Case Volition™ Active Installation Assorted
1985212-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1985212-1-ND 1985212-1 REPAIR KIT, TACTICAL FIELD SPLIC 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
44 205,44000 zł 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Splice Assorted
1278861-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1278861-3-ND
1278861-3 TEST KIT CBL MTRJ TO MTRJ 50/125 0 Available: 0
Active
-
Plastic Carrying Case
-
Active Cable Assembly Adapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
1278861-4 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1278861-4-ND
1278861-4 TEST KIT CBL MTRJ-SC SEC 50/125 0 Available: 0
Active
-
Plastic Carrying Case
-
Active Cable Assembly Adapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
1278861-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1278861-5-ND
1278861-5 TEST KIT CBL MTRJ-ST SEC 50/125 0 Available: 0
Active
-
Plastic Carrying Case
-
Active Cable Assembly Adapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
1278861-6 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1278861-6-ND
1278861-6 TEST KIT MTRJ SEC-MTRJ 50/125 0 Available: 0
Active
-
Plastic Carrying Case
-
Active Cable Assembly Adapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
1278862-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1278862-5-ND
1278862-5 TEST KIT MTRJ TO ST SEC 62.5/125 0 Available: 0
Active
-
Plastic Carrying Case
-
Active Cable Assembly Adapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
1278862-6 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1278862-6-ND
1278862-6 TEST KIT MTRJ TO MT/RJ 62.5/125 0 Available: 0
Active
-
Plastic Carrying Case
-
Active Cable Assembly Adapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
1278863-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1278863-2-ND
1278863-2 TEST KIT MTRJ SM JACK - ST 0 Available: 0
Active
-
Plastic Carrying Case
-
Active Cable Assembly Adapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
1278863-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1278863-3-ND
1278863-3 TEST KIT MTRJ SM JACK - MTRJ 0 Available: 0
Active
-
Plastic Carrying Case
-
Active Cable Assembly Cable Assemblies, Label
1278863-4 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1278863-4-ND
1278863-4 TEST KIT MTRJ SM JACK - SC SEC 0 Available: 0
Active
-
Plastic Carrying Case
-
Active Cable Assembly Adapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
Results per Page
Page 1/2
|< < 1 2 >|

13:12:05 6-4-2020