Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors - Housings

Results: 431
431 Remaining
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
For Use With/Related Products
Clear
Simplex/Duplex
Clear
Cable Diameter
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Housing Material
Clear
Housing Color
Clear
Boot Color
Clear
Ingress Protection
Clear
Material Flammability Rating
Clear
Features
Clear
More Filters
Less Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
431 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/18
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
PLN
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Connector Type For Use With/Related Products Simplex/Duplex Cable Diameter Mounting Type Housing Material Housing Color Boot Color Ingress Protection Material Flammability Rating Features
   
1065010019 Datasheet 1065010019 - Molex, LLC WM9490-ND SEALED SFP ADAPTER ASSEMBLY 122 - Immediate Available: 122 132,57000 zł 1 Minimum: 1 106501 Active Receptacle SC Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Square Flange Zinc Alloy Silver
-
-
-
Protective Cover
UTS1JC18MPN Datasheet UTS1JC18MPN - Souriau SOU1903-ND CONN MPO FIBER RECEPT HOUSING 50 - Immediate Available: 50 129,65000 zł 1 Minimum: 1 UTS Active Receptacle MPO Receptacles Simplex 0.12" ~ 0.24" (3.0mm ~ 6.0mm) Free Hanging (In-Line) Thermoplastic Black
-
IP68 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0 Circular Bayonet Coupling
UTS6JC18LCN Datasheet UTS6JC18LCN - Souriau SOU1899-ND INLINE PLUG FOR LC F/O CONTACTS 13 - Immediate Available: 13 178,04000 zł 1 Minimum: 1 UTS Active Plug LC Connectors Duplex 6.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Plastic Black
-
IP67/68 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0
-
A-FB-00BLMA-LL1 Datasheet A-FB-00BLMA-LL1 - Assmann WSW Components AE10632-ND CONN WATERPROOF FIBER OPTICAL 28 - Immediate Available: 28 61,64000 zł 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Plug
-
-
2.8mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Polyphenylene Oxide (PPO) Black
-
IP67 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0 Circular Bayonet Coupling
UTS6JC18MPN Datasheet UTS6JC18MPN - Souriau SOU1904-ND CONN MPO FIBER PLUG HOUSING 22 - Immediate Available: 22 138,27000 zł 1 Minimum: 1 UTS Active Plug MPO Plugs Simplex 0.12" ~ 0.24" (3.0mm ~ 6.0mm) Free Hanging (In-Line) Thermoplastic Black
-
IP68 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0 Circular Bayonet Coupling
10145416-101LF Datasheet 10145416-101LF - Amphenol FCI 609-6280-ND OCTIS PLUG FOR MPO OR LC DUPLEX 50 - Immediate Available: 50 112,96000 zł 1 Minimum: 1 Octis™ Active Plug LC Plugs Duplex 0.18" ~ 0.22" (4.6mm ~ 5.6mm) Free Hanging (In-Line) Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Black
-
IP67 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0
-
10145289-101LF Datasheet Photo Not Available 609-6285-ND OCTIS PLUG FOR MPO TO QSFP 50 - Immediate Available: 50 226,44000 zł 1 Minimum: 1 Octis™ Active Plug MPO Plugs Simplex 0.18" ~ 0.22" (4.5mm ~ 5.6mm) Free Hanging (In-Line) Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled
-
-
IP67 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0
-
A-FB-00BLMA-LL2 Datasheet A-FB-00BLMA-LL2 - Assmann WSW Components AE10631-ND CONN WATERPROOF FIBER OPTICAL 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 20 Weeks
61,64000 zł 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Plug
-
-
7.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Polyphenylene Oxide (PPO) Black
-
IP67 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0 Circular Bayonet Coupling
UTS718LCN Datasheet UTS718LCN - Souriau SOU1900-ND JAM NUT RCPT FOR LC F/O CONTACTS 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
145,11000 zł 1 Minimum: 1 UTS Active Receptacle LC Connectors Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead - Front Side Nut Plastic Black
-
IP67/68 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0
-
UTS1JC18LCN Datasheet UTS1JC18LCN - Souriau SOU1898-ND INLINE RCPT FOR LC F/O CONTACTS 3 - Immediate Available: 3 178,04000 zł 1 Minimum: 1 UTS Active Receptacle LC Connectors Duplex 6.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Plastic Black
-
IP67/68 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0
-
PXF4053 Datasheet Photo Not Available 708-2852-ND PNL MNT HOUSING FOR LC CONN 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
59,24000 zł 1 Minimum: 1 Buccaneer® 4000 Active Receptacle LC Connectors Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead - Front Side Nut Polyamide (PA), Nylon Black White IP66/68/69K - Dust Tight, Water Resistant, Waterproof UL94 V-0 Strain Relief
PXF4050 Datasheet Photo Not Available 708-2850-ND PLUG HOUSING FOR LC FIBER CONN 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
61,49000 zł 1 Minimum: 1 Buccaneer® 4000 Active Plug LC Connectors Simplex
-
Free Hanging (In-Line) Polyamide (PA), Nylon Black Blue IP66/68/69K - Dust Tight, Water Resistant, Waterproof UL94 V-0 Strain Relief
PXF4051 Datasheet Photo Not Available 708-2851-ND RCPT HOUSING FOR LC FIBER CONN 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
68,34000 zł 1 Minimum: 1 Buccaneer® 4000 Active Receptacle LC Connectors Simplex
-
Free Hanging (In-Line) Polyamide (PA), Nylon Black Blue IP66/68/69K - Dust Tight, Water Resistant, Waterproof UL94 V-0 Strain Relief
1-1355531-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-1355531-1-ND LWL GEH ,ASSY 2P,SW 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
1,75728 zł 500
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 500
-
Active
-
-
Duplex
-
Free Hanging (In-Line) Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Black
-
-
-
-
1123445-1 Datasheet 1123445-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A119169-ND CONN OPTIMATE 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 22 Weeks
5,11526 zł 500
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 500
-
Active Plug
-
Duplex
-
Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
-
-
-
-
-
HSC-A6-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC-A6-3-ND CONN FIBER OPTIC HOUSING 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
5,16150 zł 1 000
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1 000
HSC Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
HSC2-PH0.9-E5(41) Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC2-PH0.9-E5(41)-ND
CONN DECOUPLING TOOL 0.9MM FIBER 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
5,29000 zł 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
HSC Active Plug HSC Ferrules Simplex 0.9mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
-
Green
-
UL94 V-0 Angle Polished, Strain Relief
HSC-A6-D1-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC-A6-D1-3-ND CONN FIBER OPTIC HOUSING 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
6,06245 zł 1 000
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1 000
HSC Active Receptacle
-
Duplex
-
Panel Mount
-
-
-
-
-
-
HSC-A6-D2-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC-A6-D2-3-ND CONN FIBER OPTIC HOUSING 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
6,43800 zł 1 000
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1 000
HSC Active Receptacle
-
Duplex
-
Panel Mount Polyphenylene Sulfide (PPS) Green
-
-
-
-
HSC-PH2-J6 Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC-PH2-J6-ND CONN SC PLUG 2MM 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
6,59000 zł 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
HSC Active Plug HSC Ferrules Simplex 2.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
-
White
-
UL94 V-0 Strain Relief
HSC-A6-D1-3(01) Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC-A6-D1-3(01)-ND CONN FIBER OPTIC HOUSING 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
6,70625 zł 1 000
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1 000
HSC Active Receptacle
-
Duplex
-
Panel Mount
-
-
-
-
-
-
HSC-PH0.9-E2(01) Datasheet HSC-PH0.9-E2(01) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-PH0.9-E2(01)-ND CONN SC PLUG HOUSING LIGHT WEIGH 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
7,29000 zł 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
HSC Active Plug HSC Ferrules Simplex 0.9mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
-
Purple
-
UL94 V-0 Advanced PC Polished, Strain Relief
HSC-PH2-A2(72) Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC-PH2-A2(72)-ND CONN SC PLUG HOUSING 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
8,40000 zł 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
HSC Active Plug HSC Ferrules Simplex 2.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
-
Purple
-
UL94 V-0 Advanced PC Polished, Strain Relief
HSC-PH0.9-E1(26) Datasheet HSC-PH0.9-E1(26) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-PH0.9-E1(26)-ND CONN SC PLUG HOUSING LIGHT WEIGH 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
8,58000 zł 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
HSC Active Plug HSC Ferrules Simplex 0.9mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
-
Blue
-
UL94 V-0 PC Polished, Strain Relief
HSC-PH0.9-E2(51) Datasheet HSC-PH0.9-E2(51) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-PH0.9-E2(51)-ND CONN SC PLUG HOUSING LIGHT WEIGH 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
8,58000 zł 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
HSC Active Plug HSC Ferrules Simplex 0.9mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
-
Purple
-
UL94 V-0 Advanced PC Polished, Strain Relief
Results per Page
Page 1/18
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

20:13:30 10-17-2018